Cart 0
5m 10gb Duplex Multim

5m 10gb Duplex Multim

$26.74

5M OM3 Fiber Cable 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 16ftDesigned for 10-Gig Ethernet applications...OM3 Rated Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jack

Share this Product


More from this collection